Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Miragetek Global Resources Limited
Southbridge House,
Southbridge Place,
Croydon,
CR0 4HA
Company No: 05709042
VAT: 906210268
Email: sales@miragetek.co.uk
Reception: 020 3617 7663
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
WS-C3850-48P-L-RF
£3,771.36(Excl VAT)
£4,525.63(incl. VAT)

Was £4,054.21 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £282.85

MS425-16-HW

CISCO SYSTEMS

Meraki MS425 16 L3 Cld Mngd 16x 10G SFP+ Switch

Part Number:
MS425-16-HW
Language :
NA
£10,513.17(Excl VAT)
£12,615.81(incl. VAT)

Was £11,301.66 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £788.49

MFELX1-RF
£142.56(Excl VAT)
£171.07(incl. VAT)

Was £153.25 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £10.69

SFP-10G-SR-S

CISCO SYSTEMS

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module

Part Number:
SFP-10G-SR-S
Language :
NA
£322.44(Excl VAT)
£386.93(incl. VAT)

Was £346.63 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £24.18

P2HD1.2G13TXP10=

CISCO SYSTEMS

P2 HD 1310 nm Tx Premium 10 dBm SC APC

Part Number:
P2HD1.2G13TXP10=
Language :
NA
£5,683.01(Excl VAT)
£6,819.62(incl. VAT)

Was £6,109.24 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £426.22

P2HD1.2G13TXP08=

CISCO SYSTEMS

P2 HD 1310 nm Tx Premium 8 dBm SC APC

Part Number:
P2HD1.2G13TXP08=
Language :
NA
£4,428.37(Excl VAT)
£5,314.04(incl. VAT)

Was £4,760.50 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £332.13

UCS-CPU-E52623EC=
£784.90(Excl VAT)
£941.88(incl. VAT)

Was £843.77 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £58.87

P2HD1.2G13TXP12=

CISCO SYSTEMS

P2 HD 1310 nm Tx Premium 12 dBm SC APC

Part Number:
P2HD1.2G13TXP12=
Language :
NA
£6,517.18(Excl VAT)
£7,820.62(incl. VAT)

Was £7,005.97 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £488.79

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

CISCO SYSTEMS

Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Part Number:
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Language :
NA
£8,188.13(Excl VAT)
£9,825.75(incl. VAT)

Was £8,802.24 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £614.11

MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

CISCO SYSTEMS

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Part Number:
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Language :
NA
£2,259.26(Excl VAT)
£2,711.12(incl. VAT)

Was £2,428.70 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £169.44

Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last