Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Miragetek Global Resources Limited
Southbridge House,
Southbridge Place,
Croydon,
CR0 4HA
Company No: 05709042
VAT: 906210268
Email: sales@miragetek.co.uk
Reception: 020 3617 7663
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
AS615AA-AO
£11.05(Excl VAT)
£13.27(incl. VAT)

Was £11.88 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £0.83

DISPLAYPORT2VGA

ADDON NETWORKS

8in dp 1.2 to vga m/f black dp to vga adapter cable

Part Number:
DISPLAYPORT2VGA
Language :
UK
£10.27(Excl VAT)
£12.32(incl. VAT)

Was £11.04 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £0.77

ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4LZ

ADDON NETWORKS

2m fiber optic lc/lc os2 9/125m duplex lszh cable

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4LZ
Language :
UK
£10.27(Excl VAT)
£12.32(incl. VAT)

Was £11.04 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £0.77

ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ

ADDON NETWORKS

addon 1m lc m/m patch cbl 1m yellow os2 duplex fiber lszh

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ
Language :
UK
£13.62(Excl VAT)
£16.34(incl. VAT)

Was £14.64 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £1.02

ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ

ADDON NETWORKS

addon 3m lc m/m patch cbl 3m yellow os2 duplex fiber lszh

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFLZ
Language :
UK
£9.28(Excl VAT)
£11.14(incl. VAT)

Was £9.98 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £0.69

ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ

ADDON NETWORKS

addon 3m lc m/m patch cbl 3m aqua os4 duplex fiber lszh

Part Number:
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ
Language :
UK
£13.89(Excl VAT)
£16.67(incl. VAT)

Was £14.93 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £1.04

MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO
£37.04(Excl VAT)
£44.45(incl. VAT)

Was £39.82 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £2.78

J4858D-AO
£16.45(Excl VAT)
£19.74(incl. VAT)

Was £17.68 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £1.23

J4859D-AO
£19.35(Excl VAT)
£23.22(incl. VAT)

Was £20.81 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £1.46

SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
£27.24(Excl VAT)
£32.69(incl. VAT)

Was £29.28 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £2.04

Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last