Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Miragetek Global Resources Limited
Southbridge House,
Southbridge Place,
Croydon,
CR0 4HA
Company No: 05709042
VAT: 906210268
Email: sales@miragetek.co.uk
Reception: 020 8557 1227
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

At-spfxbd-lc-13 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1310 Tx/ 1550 Rx) 15km

£109.26 
£131.11 

Was £116.70 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £7.44

Part Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1310 TX, 1550 Rx), 15km

Features

  • 100Mbps Operation
  • Bi-directional Fiber SFP modules
  • 10m on 9/125micron single-mode fiber
  • LC connector type
  • Tx=1310nm Rx=1550nm
  • Hot swappable