Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Miragetek Global Resources Limited
Southbridge House,
Southbridge Place,
Croydon,
CR0 4HA
Company No: 05709042
VAT: 906210268
Email: sales@miragetek.co.uk
Reception: 020 8557 1227
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
AT-SPFX/2

At-spfx/2 100bfx Sfp 2km 1310nm Multi Mode

£62.73 
£75.27 

Was £66.68 (Excl VAT)

You Save: £3.96

Part Number: AT-SPFX/2
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

The AT-SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 2km The AT-SPF series SFPs are compatible with a limited number of SFP compatible products. Call or check with your Allied Telesis sales rep for details.

Features

  • Compact Size
  • Flexible architecture
  • Plug-and-play ease of use
  • Self-locking mechanism